Transition Networks XFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
TN-XFP-10G-MM-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP$149.95
TN-XFP-10GER-OC192IR10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP$749.95
TN-XFP-10GLR-OC192SR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$249.95
TN-XFP-10GZR-OC192LR10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP$999.95
TN-XFP-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1310nm XFP$749.95
TN-XFP-LR110GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$249.95
TN-XFP-LR1-T10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$249.95
TN-XFP-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP$149.95
TN-XFP-ZR10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP$999.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics