Transition Networks SFP+

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
TN-10GSFP-LR110GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
TN-10GSFP-LR410GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+$749.95
TN-10GSFP-LR710GBASE-ZR 70km SMF 1550nm SFP+$999.95
TN-10GSFP-LRB1110GBASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1270nm/1330nm SFP+$699.95
TN-10GSFP-LRB1210GBASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1330nm/1270nm SFP+$699.95
TN-10GSFP-LRB2110GBASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1270nm/1330nm SFP+$699.95
TN-10GSFP-LRB2210GBASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1330nm/1270nm SFP+$799.95
TN-10GSFP-LRB4110GBASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1270nm/1330nm SFP+$899.95
TN-10GSFP-LRB4210GBASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1330nm/1270nm SFP+$899.95
TN-10GSFP-LRB6110GBASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 60km SMF 1270nm/1330nm SFP+$999.95
TN-10GSFP-LRB6210GBASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 60km SMF 1330nm/1270nm SFP+$999.95
TN-10GSFP-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
TN-J9150A10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
TN-SFP-10G-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+$749.95
TN-SFP-10G-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
TN-SFP-10G-LRM10GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 1310nm SFP+$399.95
TN-SFP-10G-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
TN-SFP-10G-ZR10GBASE-ZR 70km SMF 1550nm SFP+$999.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics