SISTM1014

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the Transition Networks SISTM1014 router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
TN-SFP-ELX11000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
TN-SFP-FC2XS151000BASE-LX 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
TN-SFP-FC2XS2OC-48/SR-1 2km SMF 1310nm SFP$169.95
TN-SFP-FC2XS40OC-48/LR-2 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$319.95
TN-SFP-LX11000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
TN-SFP-LX121000BASE-ZX 120km SMF 1550nm SFP$159.95
TN-SFP-LX31000BASE-LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
TN-SFP-LX51000BASE-ZX 50km SMF 1550nm SFP$199.95
TN-SFP-LX81000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
TN-SFP-SX1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
TN-SFP-SXD1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics