MIL-SM808GST

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the Transition Networks MIL-SM808GST router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
TN-GB-MM51000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm GBIC$29.95
TN-GB-SM51000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC$39.95
TN-GB-SM5121000BASE-ZX 120km SMF GBIC$249.95
TN-GB-SM531000BASE-LX 30km SMF GBIC$99.95
TN-GB-SM551000BASE-ZX 50km SMF GBIC$99.95
TN-GB-SM581000BASE-ZX 80km SMF GBIC$99.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics