FS726TP

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the Netgear FS726TP router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
AGM731F1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
AGM732F1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
AXM76110GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
AXM76210GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
AXM76310GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 1310nm SFP+$399.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics