A900-IMA1X

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the Cisco A900-IMA1X router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
XFP-10G-MM-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP$149.95
XFP-10GER-192IR-LOC-192/IR-2 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP$749.95
XFP-10GZR-OC192LROC-192/IR-2 10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP$999.95
XFP10GER192IR-RGDOC-192/IR-2 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP$749.95
XFP10GLR192SR-RGDOC-192/SR 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$299.95
XFP10GZR192LR-RGDOC-192/IR-2 10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP$999.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics