Zyxel

Don't know which part you need?
Search by Zyxel router or switch
Choose By Transceiver Type:
Zyxel GBICZyxel SFP
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
GBIC-LX-101000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC$39.95
GBIC-SX-ZYXEL1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC$29.95
GBIC-ZX-801000BASE-ZX 80km SMF GBIC$99.95
SFP-1000T1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 SFP$49.95
SFP-1000T-ZYXEL1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
SFP-100BX1310-20100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP$79.95
SFP-100BX1550-201000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP$109.95
SFP-100FX-2100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
SFP-100LX-20100BASE-LX 20km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
SFP-100TX100BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$99.95
SFP-BX1310-101000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
SFP-BX1310-401000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$249.95
SFP-BX1310-601000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 60km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$399.95
SFP-BX1490-101000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
SFP-BX1490-401000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$249.95
SFP-BX1490-601000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 60km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$399.95
SFP-LHX1310-401000BASE-LX 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
SFP-LX-10-D1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
SFP-LX-101000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
SFP-SX-D1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
SFP-SX-ZYXEL1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
SFP-ZX-80-D1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$199.95
SFP-ZX-801000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Zyxel transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Zyxel switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Zyxel OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373