Moxa

Don't know which part you need?
Search by Moxa router or switch
Choose By Transceiver Type:
Moxa SFP
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
SFP-10GERLC10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+$749.95
SFP-10GLRLC10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
SFP-10GSRLC10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
SFP-1G10ALC1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP$109.95
SFP-1G10ALC-T1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP$109.95
SFP-1G10BLC1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP$109.95
SFP-1G10BLC-T1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP$129.95
SFP-1G20ALC1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP$129.95
SFP-1G20ALC-T1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP$149.95
SFP-1G20BLC1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP$199.95
SFP-1G20BLC-T1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP$229.95
SFP-1G40ALC1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP$299.95
SFP-1G40ALC-T1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP$329.95
SFP-1G40BLC1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP$299.95
SFP-1G40BLC-T1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP$329.95
SFP-1GEZXLC-1201000BASE-ZX 120km SMF 1550nm SFP$269.95
SFP-1GEZXLC1000BASE-ZX 100km SMF 1550nm SFP$279.95
SFP-1GLH1000BASE-LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
SFP-1GLHLC1000BASE-LX/LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP$129.95
SFP-1GLHLC-T1000BASE-LX/LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP$129.95
SFP-1GLHX1000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
SFP-1GLHXLC1000BASE-LX/LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$129.95
SFP-1GLHXLC-T1000BASE-LX/LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$129.95
SFP-1GLSXLC1000BASE-SX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$99.95
SFP-1GLSXLC-T1000BASE-SX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$99.95
SFP-1GLX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
SFP-1GLXLC1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
SFP-1GLXLC-T1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
SFP-1GSX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
SFP-1GSXLC1000BASE-SX 500m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
SFP-1GSXLC-T1000BASE-SX 500m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
SFP-1GTXRJ45-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 SFP$49.95
SFP-1GZX1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$199.95
SFP-1GZXLC1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
SFP-1GZXLC-T1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Moxa transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Moxa switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Moxa OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373