Mellanox

Don't know which part you need?
Search by Mellanox router or switch
Choose By Transceiver Type:
Mellanox QSFP+Mellanox SFPMellanox SFP+
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
MC2210411-SR440GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+$399.95
MC2210411-SR4L40GBASE-SR 30m MMF 850nm QSFP+$399.95
MC2210511-LR440GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$1,249.95
MC3208011-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
MC3208411-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
MC3309411-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
MFM1T02A-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
MFM1T02A-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Mellanox transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Mellanox switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Mellanox OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373