Linksys

Don't know which part you need?
Search by Linksys router or switch
Choose By Transceiver Type:
Linksys SFPSFP+
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
LACGLX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
LACGSX1000BASE-SX 500m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
LACXGLR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
LACXGSR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
MFEFX1100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
MFELX1100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
MGBLH11000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
MGBLX11000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
MGBSX11000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
MGBT11000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Linksys transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Linksys switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Linksys OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373