EX3300

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the Juniper EX3300 router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
EX-SFP-10GE-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+$749.95
EX-SFP-10GE-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
EX-SFP-10GE-LRM10GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 1310nm SFP+$399.95
EX-SFP-10GE-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
EX-SFP-10GE-USR10GBASE-USR 100m MMF 850nm SFP+$299.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LH1000BASE-LH 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K1000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
EX-SFP-1GE-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
EX-SFP-1GE-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373