IMC Networks

Choose By Transceiver Type:
IMC SFPIMC SFP+IMC XFP
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
808-38101OC-3/SR-1 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
808-38102OC-3/SR-1 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
808-38103OC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$84.95
808-38104OC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$109.95
808-38105OC-3/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$229.95
808-38111OC-3/SR-1 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
808-38112OC-3/SR-1 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
808-38113OC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$84.95
808-38114OC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$109.95
808-38115OC-3/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
808-382011000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
808-382021000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
808-382031000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
808-382041000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
808-382051000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
808-382081000BASE-ZX 120km SMF 1550nm SFP$159.95
808-382111000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
808-382121000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
808-382131000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
808-382141000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
808-382151000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$169.95
808-382181000BASE-ZX 120km SMF 1550nm SFP$159.95
808-382411000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 40km SMF SFP$299.95
808-382421000BASE-CWDM 1290nm 40km SMF SFP$299.95
808-382431000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 40km SMF SFP$299.95
808-382441000BASE-CWDM 1330nm 40km SMF SFP$299.95
808-382451000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 40km SMF SFP$299.95
808-382461000BASE-CWDM 1370nm 40km SMF SFP$299.95
808-382471000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 40km SMF SFP$299.95
808-382481000BASE-CWDM 1410nm 40km SMF SFP$299.95
808-382491000BASE-CWDM 1430nm 70km SMF SFP$199.95
808-382501000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 70km SMF SFP$199.95
808-382511000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 70km SMF SFP$119.95
808-382521000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 70km SMF SFP$119.95
808-382531000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 70km SMF SFP$119.95
808-382541000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 70km SMF SFP$119.95
808-382551000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 70km SMF SFP$119.95
808-382561000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 70km SMF SFP$119.95
808-382571000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 70km SMF SFP$119.95
808-382581000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 70km SMF SFP$119.95
808-38301OC-48/MM 300m MMF 850nm SFP$79.95
808-38302OC-48/SR-1 2km SMF 1310nm SFP$169.95
808-38303OC-48/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$389.95
808-38304OC-48/LR-1 40km SMF 1550nm SFP$499.95
808-38321OC-48/MM 300m MMF 850nm SFP$79.95
808-38322OC-48/SR-1 2km SMF 1310nm SFP$169.95
808-38323OC-48/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$369.95
808-38324OC-48/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$409.95
808-3860010GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
808-3860110GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
808-3861010GBASE-SR 33m MMF 850nm XFP$149.95
808-3861110GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$249.95
808-3861210GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1310nm XFP$749.95
808-3861310GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP$999.95
808-390011000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
808-390101000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM IMC Networks transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all IMC Networks switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with IMC Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373