Huawei

Choose By Transceiver Type:
Huawei GBICHuawei SFPHuawei SFP+
Huawei XENPAKHuawei XFP
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
0231A0851000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
0231A0891000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
0231A0901000BASE-LH 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
0231A0A610GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
0231A0A710GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 1310nm SFP+$399.95
0231A0A810GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
0231A11U1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
0231A11V1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
0231A12T100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 15km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$129.95
0231A12U100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 15km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$129.95
0231A320100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
0231A3211000BASE-ZX 100km SMF 1550nm SFP$159.95
0231A32310GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XENPAK$219.95
0231A32410GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1310nm XENPAK$749.95
0231A36310GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XENPAK$124.95
0231A41G10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP$999.95
0231A4491000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 70km SMF SFP$119.95
0231A4501000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 70km SMF SFP$119.95
0231A4511000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 70km SMF SFP$119.95
0231A4521000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 70km SMF SFP$119.95
0231A4531000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 70km SMF SFP$119.95
0231A4541000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 70km SMF SFP$119.95
0231A4551000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 70km SMF SFP$119.95
0231A4561000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 70km SMF SFP$119.95
0231A49410GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP$124.95
0231A5621000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
0231A5631000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
0231A564100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
0231A5651000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC$29.95
0231A5661000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC$39.95
0231A72X10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1310nm XFP$749.95
23112031000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC$29.95
23112041000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC$39.95
23114151000BASE-T 100m RJ45 GBIC$59.95
23121701000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
23121721000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
23121731000BASE-LH 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
23121891000BASE-LH 30km SMF GBIC$79.95
23121911000BASE-ZX 70km SMF GBIC$99.95
PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Huawei transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Huawei switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Huawei OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373