HP

Don't know which part you need?
Search by HP router or switch
Choose By Transceiver Type:
HP QSFP+HP SFPHP SFP+
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
453151-B211000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
453154-B211000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 SFP$49.95
455883-B2110GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
455886-B2110GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
455889-B2110GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 1310nm SFP+$299.95
720187-B2140GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+$399.95
720190-B2140GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$1,249.95
747698-B2140GBASE-ESR 300m MMF 850nm QSFP+$749.95
A6515A1000BASE-SX 2gb/s 300m MMF 850nm SFP$59.95
A6516A1000BASE-LX 2gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$99.95
AJ715A1000BASE-SX 4gb/s 500m MMF 850nm SFP$99.95
AJ716A8GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm SFP+$199.95
AJ717A8GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$399.95
AJ718A8GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$199.95
AK870A1000BASE-LX 4gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$399.95
AN211A1000BASE-LX 4gb/s 30km SMF 1310nm SFP$719.95
AP823A10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$199.95
AP824A10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
AW584A8GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$399.95
C3N53AA10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
J4858A1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
J4858B1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
J4858C1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
J4859A1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
J4859B1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
J4859C1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
J4860A1000BASE-LH 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
J4860B1000BASE-LH 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
J4860C1000BASE-LH 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
J8177A1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
J8177B1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
J8177C1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
J8436A10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm X2$174.95
J8437A10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm X2$249.95
J8438A10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm X2$749.95
J9054B100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
J9054C100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
J9099B100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP$79.95
J9100B100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP$79.95
J9142B1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
J9143B1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
J9144A10GBASE-LRM 220m SMF 1310nm X2$249.95
J9150A10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
J9151A10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
J9152A10GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 1310nm SFP+$299.95
J9153A10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+$749.95
JC858A40GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+$399.95
JC859A10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
JC860A10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$219.95
JC875A1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
JD061A1000BASE-LX 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$199.95
JD062A1000BASE-ZX 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$199.95
JD063A1000BASE-LH 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
JD063B1000BASE-LH 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
JD088A10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$249.95
JD089A1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 SFP$49.95
JD089B1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$59.95
JD090A100BASE-LX/LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$399.95
JD091A100BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$199.95
JD092A10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$199.95
JD092B10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$199.95
JD093A10GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 850nm SFP+$299.95
JD093B10GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 850nm SFP+$299.95
JD094A10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
JD094B10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
JD098B1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
JD099B1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
JD100A100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$79.95
JD101A100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$79.95
JD102B100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
JD103A1000BASE-EX 100km SMF 1550nm SFP$399.95
JD107A10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP$999.95
JD108B10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$249.95
JD109A1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 70km SMF SFP$189.95
JD110A1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 70km SMF SFP$189.95
JD111A1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 70km SMF SFP$189.95
JD112A1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 70km SMF SFP$189.95
JD113A1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 70km SMF SFP$189.95
JD114A1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 70km SMF SFP$189.95
JD115A1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 70km SMF SFP$189.95
JD116A1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 70km SMF SFP$189.95
JD117B10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP$149.95
JD118A1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
JD118B1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
JD119A1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
JD119B1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
JD120B100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$79.95
JD121A10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP$749.95
JD493A1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
JD494A1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
JD495A1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 SFP$49.95
JD496A1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
JD497A100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
JD498A100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$79.95
JF832A100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$79.95
JF833A100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
JG234A10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+$749.95
JG325A40GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+$399.95
JG325B40GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+$399.95
JG661A40GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$1,249.95
JG709A40GBASE-ESR 300m MMF 850nm QSFP+$749.95
JG881A100GBASE-SR 100m MMF 850nm CFP$2,999.95
JG915A10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm SFP+$999.95
JH231A40GBASE-SR4 100m MMF 850nm QSFP+$399.95
JH232A40GBASE-LR4 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$1,249.95
JH233A40GBASE-ESR4 300m MMF 850nm QSFP+$749.95
QK726A10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
QK727A10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$219.95
PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM HP transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all HP switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with HP OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373