HP MSR50-60

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the HP MSR50-60 router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
JD061A1000BASE-LX 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$199.95
JD062A1000BASE-ZX 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$199.95
JD063B1000BASE-LH 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
JD090A100BASE-LX/LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$399.95
JD091A100BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$199.95
JD098B1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
JD099B1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
JD102B100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
JD103A1000BASE-EX 100km SMF 1550nm SFP$399.95
JD118B1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
JD119B1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
JD120B100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$79.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373