6120XG

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the HP 6120XG router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
J4858B1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
J4858C1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
J4859B1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
J4859C1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
J4860B1000BASE-LH 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
J4860C1000BASE-LH 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
J8177B1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
J8177C1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
J9150A10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
J9151A10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
J9152A10GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 1310nm SFP+$299.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373