HP 2610-24

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the HP 2610-24 router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
J4858B1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
J4858C1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
J4859B1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
J4859C1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
J4860B1000BASE-LH 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
J4860C1000BASE-LH 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
J8177B1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
J8177C1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
J9054B100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
J9054C100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
J9099B100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP$79.95
J9100B100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP$79.95
J9142B1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
J9143B1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373