H3C

Choose By Transceiver Type:
H3C GBICH3C SFPH3C SFP+
H3C XENPAKH3C XFP
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310100BASE-FX 20km SMF GBIC$49.95
GBIC-GE-SX-MM8501000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC$29.95
GBIC-GE-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 GBIC$59.95
SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310100BASE-FX 155 Mb/s 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550100BASE-FX 155 Mb/s 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A100BASE-LX 155 Mb/s 2km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BiDi100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 15km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP$129.95
SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BiDi100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 15km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP$129.95
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-GE100BASE-FX 155Mb/s 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
SFP-GE-LH100-SM15501000BASE-ZX 120km SMF 1550nm SFP$269.95
SFP-GE-LH1000-SM15501000BASE-ZX 100km SMF 1550nm SFP$279.95
SFP-GE-LH40-SM13101000BASE-LX 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$199.95
SFP-GE-LH40-SM15501000BASE-LX/LH 40km SMF 1550nm SFP$129.95
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 70km SMF SFP$189.95
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 70km SMF SFP$189.95
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 70km SMF SFP$189.95
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 70km SMF SFP$189.95
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 70km SMF SFP$189.95
SFP-GE-LH70-SM15501000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 70km SMF SFP$189.95
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 70km SMF SFP$189.95
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 70km SMF SFP$199.95
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BiDi1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
SFP-GE-LX-SM13101000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BiDi1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
SFP-GE-SX-MM-850-A1000BASE-SX 550m SMF 850nm SFP$49.95
SFP-GE-SX-MM8501000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
SFP-GE-T-H3C1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$59.95
SFP-XG-LH40-SM155010GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+$749.95
SFP-XG-LX-SM131010GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
SFP-XG-LX220-MM131010GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 1310nm SFP+$299.95
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$199.95
XENPAK-LH40-SM155010GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XENPAK$749.95
XENPAK-LH80-SM155010GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XENPAK$999.95
XENPAK-LX-MM85010GBASE-SR 300m SMF 850nm XENPAK$174.95
XENPAK-LX-SM131010GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XENPAK$249.95
XFP-LH40-SM1550-F110GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP$749.95
XFP-LH80-SM155010GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP$999.95
XFP-LX-SM131010GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$249.95
XFP-SX-MM85010GBASE-SR 300m SMF 850nm XFP$149.95
PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM H3C transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all H3C switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with H3C OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373