Gigamon

Don't know which part you need?
Search by Gigamon router or switch
Choose By Transceiver Type:
Gigamon SFPGigamon SFP+
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
QSF-50240GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+$399.95
QSF-50340GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$1,249.95
SFP-5011000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
SFP-5021000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
SFP-5031000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
SFP-5041000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
SFP-53210GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
SFP-53310GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
SFP-53410GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+$749.95
SFP-53510GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 1310nm SFP+$399.95
PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Gigamon transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Gigamon switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Gigamon OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373