Fujitsu

Don't know which part you need?
Search by Fujitsu router or switch
Choose By Transceiver Type:
Fujitsu XFPFujitsu SFPFujitsu X2
Fujitsu XENPAKFujitsu SFP+
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
FIM3105210GBASE-ZR OC-192/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm XFP$999.95
FIM3111210GBASE-ER OC-192/IR-2 40km SMF 1550nm XFP$949.95
FIM32152W471000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
FIM32152W491000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
FIM32152W511000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
FIM32152W531000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
FIM32152W551000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
FIM32152W571000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
FIM32152W591000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
FIM32152W611000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
FIM8155010GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm X2$999.95
FIM8202010GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XENPAK$999.95
SFPP-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
SFPP-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Fujitsu transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Fujitsu switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Fujitsu OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373