Force10 SFP

Part NumberDescriptionPrice
GP-SFP-OC48-1IR1OC-48/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$239.95
GP-SFP-OC48-LR2OC-48/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$399.95
GP-SFP2-1F100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
GP-SFP2-1S1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
GP-SFP2-1T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
GP-SFP2-1Y1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
GP-SFP2-1Z1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
GP-SFP2-MTRJ-1S1000BASE-SX w/ MT-RJ Connector 550m MMF 850nm SFP$199.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373