Summit X670-48x-BF

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the Extreme Networks Summit X670-48x-BF router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
10051H1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP$59.95
10052H1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
10053H1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$169.95
1006510/100/1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$84.95
10070H10/100/1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 SFP$49.95
1030110GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
1030210GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
1030310GBASE-LRM 220m SMF 1310nm SFP+$399.95
1030910GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+$749.95
1031010GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm SFP+$999.95
1031940GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+$399.95
1032040GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$1,249.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373