Summit X460-G2-48t-10GE4

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the Extreme Networks Summit X460-G2-48t-10GE4 router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
10051H1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP$59.95
10052H1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
10053H1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$169.95
10056H1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$119.95
10057H1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$119.95
100641000BASE-ZX 100km SMF 1550nm SFP$159.95
1030110GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
1030210GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
1030910GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+$749.95
1031010GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm SFP+$999.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373