Extreme X440-G2-12p-10GE4

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the Extreme Networks X440-G2-12p-10GE4 router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
10051H1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP$59.95
10052H1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
10053H1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$169.95
10056H1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$119.95
10057H1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$119.95
10060100BASE-FX / 1000BASE-LX Dual Speed 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$159.95
10063100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$99.95
10067100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$99.95
10070H10/100/1000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 SFP$49.95
1030110GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
1030210GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
1030310GBASE-LRM 220m SMF 1310nm SFP+$399.95
1030910GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+$749.95
10GB-BX10-D10GBASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1330nm/1270nm SFP+$499.95
10GB-BX10-U10GBASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1270nm/1330nm SFP+$499.95
10GB-BX40-D10GBASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1330nm/1270nm SFP+$699.95
10GB-BX40-U10GBASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1270nm/1330nm SFP+$699.95
10GB-ZR-SFPP10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm SFP+$999.95
I-MGBIC-GLX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
I-MGBIC-GSX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$59.95
I-MGBIC-LC031000BASE-SX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$79.95
MGBIC-BX10-D1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
MGBIC-BX10-U1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
MGBIC-BX120-D1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 120km SMF 1550nm/1490nm SFP$299.95
MGBIC-BX120-U1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 120km SMF 1490nm/1550nm SFP$299.95
MGBIC-BX40-D1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$249.95
MGBIC-BX40-U1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$249.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373