Delta Electronics

Choose By Transceiver Type:
Delta SFP+Delta SFPDelta XFP
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
LCP-10G3A4EDR10GBASE-SR 100m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
LCP-10G3B4QDR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
LCP-10G3B4QDRH10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
LCP-10G3B4QDRT10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
LCP-1250A4FDRT1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$59.95
LCP-1250A4FSRT1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$59.95
LCP-1250B4MDRT1000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$129.95
LCP-1250B4QDRT1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
LCP-1250B4QSRT1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
LCP-1250D4R47R1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
LCP-1250D4R47RT1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP$149.95
LCP-1250D4R49R1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
LCP-1250D4R49RT1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP$149.95
LCP-1250D4R51R1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
LCP-1250D4R51RT1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF SFP$149.95
LCP-1250D4R53R1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
LCP-1250D4R53RT1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP$149.95
LCP-1250D4R55R1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
LCP-1250D4R55RT1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP$149.95
LCP-1250D4R57R1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
LCP-1250D4R57RT1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP$149.95
LCP-1250D4R59R1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
LCP-1250D4R59RT1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP$149.95
LCP-1250D4R61R1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
LCP-1250D4R61RT1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 80km SMF SFP$149.95
LCP-1250D4RDRT1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$199.95
LCP-155A4HDRTOC3/SR-1 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
LCP-155A4HSRTOC3/SR-1 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
LCP-155B4JDRTOC3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$84.95
LCP-155B4JSRTOC3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$84.95
LCP-155B4MDRTOC3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$114.95
LCP-155B4MSRTOC3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$114.95
LCP-155D4RDRTOC-3/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
LCP-155D4V47RT100BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP$399.95
LCP-155D4V49RT100BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP$399.95
LCP-155D4V51RT100BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF SFP$399.95
LCP-155D4V53RT100BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP$399.95
LCP-155D4V55RT100BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$399.95
LCP-155D4V57RT100BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF 1570nm SFP$399.95
LCP-155D4V59RT100BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF 1590nm SFP$399.95
LCP-155D4V61RT100BASE-CWDM 1610nm 80km SMF 1610nm SFP$399.95
LCP-2125A4EDRH1000BASE-SX 2gb/s 300m MMF 850nm SFP$59.95
LCP-2488A4EDRTOC-48/MM 80km MMF 850nm SFP$99.95
LCP-2488B4HDRTOC-48/SR-1 2km SMF 1310nm SFP$189.95
LCP-2488B4JDRTOC-48/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$429.95
LCP-2488D4MDRTOC-48/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$529.95
LCP-2488D4RDRTOC-48/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$629.95
LCP-3072A4CDRT1000BASE-SX 3gb/s 550m MMF 850nm SFP$79.95
LCP-3072B4QDRT1000BASE-LX 3gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$119.95
LCP-4250A4CDRT1000BASE-SX 4gb/s 550m MMF 850nm SFP$79.95
LCP-4250B4QDRT1000BASE-LX 4gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$399.95
LCP-8500A4EDR8GBASE-SR 8gb/s 150m MMF 850nm SFP+$199.95
LCP-8500B4QDR8GBASE-LR 8gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
LCP-8500B4QDRH8GBASE-LR 8gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
LCP-8500B4QDRT8GBASE-LR 8gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
SPBD-1250A4K1RD1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
SPBD-1250A4K1RDT1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$119.95
SPBD-1250A4K2RD1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
SPBD-1250A4K2RDT1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$119.95
SPBD-1250A4M1RD1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$149.95
SPBD-1250A4M1RDT1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$249.95
SPBD-1250A4M2RD1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$149.95
SPBD-1250A4M2RDT1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$249.95
SPBD-1250A4Q1R1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
SPBD-1250A4Q1RD1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
SPBD-1250A4Q1RDT1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$119.95
SPBD-1250A4Q1RT1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$119.95
SPBD-1250A4Q2R1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
SPBD-1250A4Q2RD1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
SPBD-1250A4Q2RDT1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$119.95
SPBD-1250A4Q2RT1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$119.95
SPBD-1250B4K1RD1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
SPBD-1250B4K1RDT1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$119.95
SPBD-1250B4K2RD1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
SPBD-1250B4K2RDT1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$119.95
SPBD-1250B4M1RD1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$249.95
SPBD-1250B4M1RDT1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$299.95
SPBD-1250B4M2RD1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$249.95
SPBD-1250B4M2RDT1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$299.95
SPBD-1250B4Q1R1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
SPBD-1250B4Q1RD1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
SPBD-1250B4Q1RDT1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$119.95
SPBD-1250B4Q1RT1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$119.95
SPBD-1250B4Q2R1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
SPBD-1250B4Q2RD1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
SPBD-1250B4Q2RDT1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$119.95
SPBD-1250B4Q2RT1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$119.95
TSP-10G3A1EER10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP$124.95
TSP-10G3B1QER10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$219.95
PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Delta Electronics transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Delta Electronics switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Delta Electronics OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373