DGS-1216T

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the D-Link DGS-1216T router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
DEM-310GT1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
DEM-311GT1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
DEM-312GT21000BASE-SX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$79.95
DEM-314GT1000BASE-LH 50km SMF 1310nm SFP$259.95
DEM-315GT1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
DGS-7121000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373