Cisco

Don't know which part you need?
Search by Cisco router or switch
Choose By Transceiver Type:
Cisco SFPCisco GBICCisco XENPAK
Cisco SFP+Cisco XFPCisco X2
Cisco QSFP+
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
10720-GE-SFP-LH1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
10720-GE-SFP-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
15327-SFP-LC-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
15327-SFP-LC-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
15454-GBIC-14701000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 120km SMF GBIC$199.95
15454-GBIC-14901000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 120km SMF GBIC$199.95
15454-GBIC-15101000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 120km SMF GBIC$199.95
15454-GBIC-15301000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 120km SMF GBIC$199.95
15454-GBIC-15501000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 120km SMF GBIC$199.95
15454-GBIC-15701000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 120km SMF GBIC$199.95
15454-GBIC-15901000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 120km SMF GBIC$199.95
15454-GBIC-16101000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 120km SMF GBIC$199.95
15454-GBIC-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC$39.95
15454-GBIC-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC$29.95
15454-GBIC-ZX1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF GBIC$99.95
15454-SFP-GEFC-LX1000BASE-LX 1/2gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
15454-SFP-GEFC-SX1000BASE-SX 1/2gb/s 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
15454-SFP-LC-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
15454-SFP-LC-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
15454-SFP-LC-ZX1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
15454E-GBIC-14701000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF GBIC$199.95
15454E-GBIC-14901000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF GBIC$149.95
15454E-GBIC-15101000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF GBIC$149.95
15454E-GBIC-15301000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF GBIC$149.95
15454E-GBIC-15501000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF GBIC$149.95
15454E-GBIC-15701000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF GBIC$149.95
15454E-GBIC-15901000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF GBIC$149.95
15454E-GBIC-16101000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 80km SMF GBIC$149.95
15454E-GBIC-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC$59.95
15454E-GBIC-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC$29.95
15454E-GBIC-ZX1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF GBIC$99.95
15454E-SFP-LC-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
15454E-SFP-LC-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
C3-XENPAK10GB-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XENPAK$249.95
C6400-GBIC-LHLX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC$39.95
C6400-GBIC-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC$29.95
C6400-GBIC-ZX1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF GBIC$99.95
CFP-100G-ER4100GBASE-ER 40km SMF CFP$12,995.95
CFP-100G-LR4100GBASE-LR 10km SMF CFP$9,495.95
CFP-100G-SR10100GBASE-SR 125m SMF CFP$2,999.95
CFP-40G-FR40GBASE-FR 2km SMF 1550nm CFP$1,999.95
CFP-40G-LR440GBASE-LR4 10km SMF 1310nm CFP$1,499.95
CFP-40G-SR440GBASE-SR4 150m MMF 850nm CFP$999.95
CISCO FET-10G10GBASE-USR 100m MMF 850nm SFP+$299.95
CRS-XENPAK10GB-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XENPAK$249.95
CSS5-GBIC-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
CSS5-GBIC-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
CWDM-GBIC-12701000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 60km SMF GBIC$149.95
CWDM-GBIC-12901000BASE-CWDM 1290nm 60km SMF GBIC$149.95
CWDM-GBIC-13101000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 60km SMF GBIC$149.95
CWDM-GBIC-13301000BASE-CWDM 1330nm 60km SMF GBIC$149.95
CWDM-GBIC-13501000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 60km SMF GBIC$149.95
CWDM-GBIC-13701000BASE-CWDM 1370nm 60km SMF GBIC$149.95
CWDM-GBIC-13901000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 60km SMF GBIC$149.95
CWDM-GBIC-14101000BASE-CWDM 1410nm 60km SMF GBIC$149.95
CWDM-GBIC-14301000BASE-CWDM 1430nm 60km SMF GBIC$149.95
CWDM-GBIC-14501000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 60km SMF GBIC$149.95
CWDM-GBIC-14701000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF GBIC$119.95
CWDM-GBIC-14901000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF GBIC$119.95
CWDM-GBIC-15101000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF GBIC$119.95
CWDM-GBIC-15301000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF GBIC$119.95
CWDM-GBIC-15501000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF GBIC$119.95
CWDM-GBIC-15701000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF GBIC$119.95
CWDM-GBIC-15901000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF GBIC$119.95
CWDM-GBIC-16101000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 80km SMF GBIC$119.95
CWDM-SFP-10G-147010GBASE CWDM 1470nm 40km SMF SFP+ w/DOM$1,499.95
CWDM-SFP-10G-149010GBASE CWDM 1490nm 40km SMF SFP+ w/DOM$1,499.95
CWDM-SFP-10G-151010GBASE CWDM 1510nm 40km SMF SFP+ w/DOM$1,499.95
CWDM-SFP-10G-153010GBASE CWDM 1530nm 40km SMF SFP+ w/DOM$1,499.95
CWDM-SFP-10G-155010GBASE CWDM 1550nm 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+ w/DOM$1,499.95
CWDM-SFP-10G-157010GBASE CWDM 1570nm 40km SMF 1570nm SFP+ w/DOM$1,499.95
CWDM-SFP-10G-159010GBASE CWDM 1590nm 40km SMF 1590nm SFP+ w/DOM$1,499.95
CWDM-SFP-10G-161010GBASE CWDM 1610nm 40km SMF 1610nm SFP+ w/DOM$1,499.95
CWDM-SFP-12701000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP$199.95
CWDM-SFP-12901000BASE-CWDM 1290nm 80km SMF SFP$199.95
CWDM-SFP-13101000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP$199.95
CWDM-SFP-13301000BASE-CWDM 1330nm 80km SMF SFP$199.95
CWDM-SFP-13501000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP$199.95
CWDM-SFP-13701000BASE-CWDM 1370nm 80km SMF SFP$199.95
CWDM-SFP-13901000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP$199.95
CWDM-SFP-14101000BASE-CWDM 1410nm 80km SMF SFP$199.95
CWDM-SFP-14301000BASE-CWDM 1430nm 80km SMF SFP$199.95
CWDM-SFP-14501000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP$199.95
CWDM-SFP-1470-1201000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 120km SMF SFP$299.95
CWDM-SFP-14701000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
CWDM-SFP-1490-1201000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 120km SMF SFP$299.95
CWDM-SFP-14901000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
CWDM-SFP-1510-1201000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 120km SMF SFP$299.95
CWDM-SFP-15101000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
CWDM-SFP-1530-1201000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 120km SMF SFP$299.95
CWDM-SFP-15301000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
CWDM-SFP-1550-1201000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 120km SMF SFP$299.95
CWDM-SFP-15501000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
CWDM-SFP-1570-1201000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 120km SMF SFP$299.95
CWDM-SFP-15701000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
CWDM-SFP-1590-1201000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 120km SMF SFP$299.95
CWDM-SFP-15901000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
CWDM-SFP-1610-1201000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 120km SMF SFP$299.95
CWDM-SFP-16101000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
CWDM-SFP10G-147010GBASE-CWDM 40km SMF 1470nm SFP+$1,499.95
CWDM-SFP10G-149010GBASE-CWDM 40km SMF 1490nm SFP+$1,499.95
CWDM-SFP10G-151010GBASE-CWDM 40km SMF 1510nm SFP+$1,499.95
CWDM-SFP10G-153010GBASE-CWDM 40km SMF 1530nm SFP+$1,499.95
CWDM-SFP10G-155010GBASE-CWDM 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+$1,499.95
CWDM-SFP10G-157010GBASE-CWDM 40km SMF 1570nm SFP+$1,499.95
CWDM-SFP10G-159010GBASE-CWDM 40km SMF 1590nm SFP+$1,499.95
CWDM-SFP10G-161010GBASE-CWDM 40km SMF 1610nm SFP+$1,499.95
CWDM-XFP-147110GBASE CWDM 1471nm 40km SMF 1470nm XFP w/DOM$1,499.95
CWDM-XFP-149110GBASE CWDM 1491nm 40km SMF 1490nm XFP w/DOM$1,499.95
CWDM-XFP-151110GBASE CWDM 1511nm 40km SMF 1510nm XFP w/DOM$1,499.95
CWDM-XFP-153110GBASE CWDM 1531nm 40km SMF 1530nm XFP w/DOM$1,499.95
CWDM-XFP-155110GBASE CWDM 1551nm 40km SMF 1550nm XFP w/DOM$1,499.95
CWDM-XFP-157110GBASE CWDM 1571nm 40km SMF 1570nm XFP w/DOM$1,499.95
CWDM-XFP-159110GBASE CWDM 1591nm 40km SMF 1590nm XFP w/DOM$1,499.95
CWDM-XFP-161110GBASE CWDM 1611nm 40km SMF 1610nm XFP w/DOM$1,499.95
DS-CWDM-SFP-14701000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
DS-CWDM-SFP-14901000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
DS-CWDM-SFP-15101000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
DS-CWDM-SFP-15301000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
DS-CWDM-SFP-15501000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
DS-CWDM-SFP-15701000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
DS-CWDM-SFP-15901000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
DS-CWDM-SFP-16101000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 80km SMF SFP$119.95
DS-CWDM4G14701000BASE-CWDM 1/2/4gb 1470nm 40km SMF SFP$299.95
DS-CWDM4G14901000BASE-CWDM 1/2/4gb 1490nm 40km SMF SFP$299.95
DS-CWDM4G15101000BASE-CWDM 1/2/4gb 1510nm 40km SMF SFP$299.95
DS-CWDM4G15301000BASE-CWDM 1/2/4gb 1530nm 40km SMF SFP$299.95
DS-CWDM4G15501000BASE-CWDM 1/2/4gb 1550nm 40km SMF SFP$299.95
DS-CWDM4G15701000BASE-CWDM 1/2/4gb 1570nm 40km SMF SFP$299.95
DS-CWDM4G15901000BASE-CWDM 1/2/4gb 1590nm 40km SMF SFP$299.95
DS-CWDM4G16101000BASE-CWDM 1/2/4gb 1610nm 40km SMF SFP$299.95
DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW1000BASE-LX 1/2gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW1000BASE-SX 1/2gb/s 500m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
DS-SFP-FC10G-LW10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
DS-SFP-FC10G-SW10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
DS-SFP-FC4G-LW1000BASE-LX 1/2/4gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$99.95
DS-SFP-FC4G-MR1000BASE-LX 1/2/4gb/s 4km SMF 1310nm SFP$99.95
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW1000BASE-SX 1/2/4gb/s 500m MMF 850nm SFP$79.95
DS-SFP-FC8G-ER8GBASE-ER 2/4/8gb/s 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+$799.95
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW8GBASE-LR 2/4/8gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$399.95
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW8GBASE-SR 2/4/8gb/s 520m MMF 850nm SFP+$199.95
DS-SFP-FCGE-LW1000BASE-LX 1/2gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
DS-SFP-FCGE-SW1000BASE-SX 1/2gb/s 500m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
DS-SFP-GE-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$59.95
DS-X2-E10G-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm X2$174.95
DS-X2-FC10G-CX410GBASE-CX4 X2 15m CX4 X2$479.95
DS-X2-FC10G-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm X2$749.95
DS-X2-FC10G-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm X2$249.95
DS-X2-FC10G-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm X2$174.95
GLC-BX-D1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
GLC-BX-D201000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
GLC-BX-D401000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$149.95
GLC-BX-D701000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 70km SMF 1550nm/1490nm SFP$299.95
GLC-BX-U1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
GLC-BX-U201000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
GLC-BX-U401000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$149.95
GLC-BX-U701000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 70km SMF 1490nm/1550nm SFP$299.95
GLC-EX-SMD1000BASE-EX 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$119.95
GLC-FE-100BX-D100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP$79.95
GLC-FE-100BX-U100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP$69.95
GLC-FE-100EX100BASE-EX 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
GLC-FE-100FX100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$94.95
GLC-FE-100LX100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$109.95
GLC-FE-100ZX100BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$99.95
GLC-GE-100FX100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
GLC-GE-DR-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
GLC-LH-SM1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
GLC-LH-SMD1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
GLC-LX-SM-RGD1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
GLC-SX-MM1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
GLC-SX-MM-RGD1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$59.95
GLC-SX-MMD1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
GLC-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
GLC-ZX-SM1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$199.95
GLC-ZX-SMD1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$179.95
MA-SFP-10GB-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
MA-SFP-10GB-LRM10GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 1310nm SFP+$299.95
MA-SFP-10GB-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
MA-SFP-1GB-LX101000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
MA-SFP-1GB-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
ONS-GC-GE-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC$39.95
ONS-GC-GE-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC$29.95
ONS-GC-GE-ZX1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF GBIC$99.95
ONS-SC+-10G-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
ONS-SC-GE-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
ONS-SC-GE-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
ONS-SE-GE-ZX1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
ONS-SI-GE-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
ONS-SI-GE-SX1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
ONS-SI-GE-ZX1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
QSFP-100G-LR4-S100GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$3,999.95
QSFP-100G-SR4-S100GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm QSFP+$999.95
QSFP-40G-CSR440GBASE-SR 400m MMF 850nm QSFP+$399.95
QSFP-40G-ER440GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$749.95
QSFP-40G-LR440GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$1,249.95
QSFP-40G-LR4-S40GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$1,249.95
QSFP-40G-SR440GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+$299.95
QSFP-40G-SR4-S40GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+$299.95
QSFP-40GE-LR440GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$1,249.95
QSFP-40GE-LR4-S40GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$1,249.95
SFP-10G-BX10-D10GBASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1330nm/1270nm SFP+$499.95
SFP-10G-BX10-U10GBASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1270nm/1330nm SFP+$499.95
SFP-10G-BX20-D10GBASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1330nm/1270nm SFP+$599.95
SFP-10G-BX20-U10GBASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1270nm/1330nm SFP+$599.95
SFP-10G-BX40-D10GBASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1330nm/1270nm SFP+$699.95
SFP-10G-BX40-U10GBASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1270nm/1330nm SFP+$699.95
SFP-10G-BX60-D10GBASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 60km SMF 1330nm/1270nm SFP+$999.95
SFP-10G-BX60-U10GBASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 60km SMF 1270nm/1330nm SFP+$999.95
SFP-10G-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+$749.95
SFP-10G-ER-S10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+$749.95
SFP-10G-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
SFP-10G-LR-S10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$219.95
SFP-10G-LR-X10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$219.95
SFP-10G-LRM10GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 1310nm SFP+$299.95
SFP-10G-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
SFP-10G-SR-S10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
SFP-10G-SR-X10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$199.95
SFP-10G-ZR10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm SFP+$999.95
SFP-10G-ZR-S10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm SFP+$999.95
SFP-FCGE-L1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
SFP-FCGE-S1000BASE-SX 550m SMF/MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
SFP-GE-S1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
SFP-GE-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$59.95
SFP-GE-Z1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
SFP-OC12-IR1OC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$89.95
SFP-OC12-LR1OC-12/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$174.95
SFP-OC12-LR2OC-12/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$219.95
SFP-OC12-MMOC-12/MM 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$109.95
SFP-OC12-SROC-12/SR 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$109.95
SFP-OC3-IR1OC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$84.95
SFP-OC3-LR1OC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$114.95
SFP-OC3-LR2OC-3/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
SFP-OC3-MMOC-3/MM 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
SFP-OC3-SROC-3/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP$74.95
SFP-OC48-IR1OC-48/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$239.95
SFP-OC48-LR1OC-48/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$259.95
SFP-OC48-LR2OC-48/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$259.95
SFP-OC48-SROC-48/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP$189.95
WS-G54831000BASE-T 100m RJ45 GBIC$49.95
WS-G54841000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC$29.95
WS-G54861000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC$39.95
WS-G54871000BASE-ZX 70km SMF GBIC$99.95
X2-10GB-CX410GBASE-CX4 X2 15m CX4 X2$479.95
X2-10GB-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm X2$749.95
X2-10GB-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm X2$249.95
X2-10GB-LRM10GBASE-LRM X2 220m MMF 1310nm X2$399.95
X2-10GB-LX410GBASE-LX4 X2 300m MMF 1310nm X2$999.95
X2-10GB-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm X2$174.95
X2-10GB-T10GBASE-T X2 100m RJ45 X2$499.95
X2-10GB-ZR10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm X2$999.95
XENPAK-10GB-CX410GBASE-CX4 15m CX4 XENPAK$479.95
XENPAK-10GB-ER+10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XENPAK$749.95
XENPAK-10GB-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XENPAK$749.95
XENPAK-10GB-LR+10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XENPAK$249.95
XENPAK-10GB-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XENPAK$249.95
XENPAK-10GB-LRM10GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 1310nm XENPAK$399.95
XENPAK-10GB-LW10GBASE-LW 10km SMF 1310nm XENPAK$499.95
XENPAK-10GB-LX410GBASE-LX4 300m MMF 1310nm XENPAK$199.95
XENPAK-10GB-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XENPAK$174.95
XENPAK-10GB-ZR10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XENPAK$999.95
XFP-10G-MM-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP$149.95
XFP-10GER-192IR-LOC-192/IR-2 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP$749.95
XFP-10GER-OC192IR+OC-192/IR-2 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP$749.95
XFP-10GER-OC192IROC-192/IR-2 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP$749.95
XFP-10GLR-192SR-LOC-192/SR-1 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$299.95
XFP-10GLR-OC192SROC-192/SR 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$299.95
XFP-10GZR-OC192LROC-192/IR-2 10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP$999.95
XFP10GER192IR-RGDOC-192/IR-2 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP$749.95
XFP10GLR192SR-RGDOC-192/SR 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$299.95
XFP10GZR192LR-RGDOC-192/IR-2 10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP$999.95
PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Cisco transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Cisco switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
World's Largest Selection of Cisco Memory and Optics
877.623.2373