N9K-X9432C-S

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the Cisco N9K-X9432C-S router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
QSFP-100G-LR4100GBASE­LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$3,999.95
QSFP-100G-LR4-S100GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$3,999.95
QSFP-100G-SR4-S100GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm QSFP+$999.95
QSFP-40G-CSR440GBASE-SR 400m MMF 850nm QSFP+$399.95
QSFP-40G-ER440GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$749.95
QSFP-40G-LR440GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$1,249.95
QSFP-40G-LR4-S40GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$1,249.95
QSFP-40G-SR40GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+$399.95
QSFP-40G-SR440GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+$299.95
QSFP-40G-SR4-S40GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+$299.95
QSFP-40GE-LR440GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$1,249.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373