N3K-C3232C

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the Cisco N3K-C3232C router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
QSFP-100G-LR4-S100GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$3,999.95
QSFP-100G-SR4-S100GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm QSFP+$999.95
QSFP-40G-CSR440GBASE-SR 400m MMF 850nm QSFP+$399.95
QSFP-40G-ER440GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$749.95
QSFP-40G-LR440GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$1,249.95
QSFP-40G-SR40GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+$399.95
QSFP-40G-SR440GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+$299.95
SFP-10G-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373