2x100GE-FLEX-40

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the Cisco 2x100GE-FLEX-40 router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
CFP-100G-LR4100GBASE-LR 10km SMF CFP$9,495.95
CFP-100G-SR10100GBASE-SR 125m SMF CFP$2,999.95
QSFP-40G-ER440GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$749.95
QSFP-40G-LR440GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm QSFP+$1,249.95
QSFP-40G-SR440GBASE-SR 150m MMF 850nm QSFP+$299.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373