CRS-FCC-SC-22GE

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the Cisco CRS-FCC-SC-22GE router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
GLC-LH-SM1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
GLC-LH-SMD1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
GLC-SX-MM1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
GLC-SX-MMD1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
GLC-ZX-SM1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
GLC-ZX-SMD1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$179.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373