WS-X6K-SUP1-2GE

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the Cisco WS-X6K-SUP1-2GE router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
WS-G54831000BASE-T 100m RJ45 GBIC$49.95
WS-G54841000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC$29.95
WS-G54861000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC$39.95
WS-G54871000BASE-ZX 70km SMF GBIC$99.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373