WS-SUP32-10GE-3B

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the Cisco WS-SUP32-10GE-3B router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
GLC-BX-D1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
GLC-BX-U1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
GLC-LH-SM1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
GLC-LH-SMD1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
GLC-SX-MM1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
GLC-SX-MMD1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
GLC-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
GLC-ZX-SM1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
GLC-ZX-SMD1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$179.95
XENPAK-10GB-CX410GBASE-CX4 15m CX4 XENPAK$479.95
XENPAK-10GB-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XENPAK$749.95
XENPAK-10GB-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XENPAK$249.95
XENPAK-10GB-LRM10GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 1310nm XENPAK$399.95
XENPAK-10GB-LW10GBASE-LW 10km SMF 1310nm XENPAK$499.95
XENPAK-10GB-LX410GBASE-LX4 300m MMF 1310nm XENPAK$199.95
XENPAK-10GB-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XENPAK$174.95
XENPAK-10GB-ZR10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XENPAK$999.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373