ASR-9922-RP-SE

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the Cisco ASR-9922-RP-SE router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
GLC-EX-SMD1000BASE-EX 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$119.95
GLC-GE-DR-LX1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
GLC-LH-SMD1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
GLC-SX-MMD1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
GLC-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
GLC-ZX-SMD1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$179.95
SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
SFP-GE-S1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
SFP-GE-T1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$59.95
SFP-GE-Z1000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373