A9K-8x100GE-LB-TR

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the Cisco A9K-8x100GE-LB-TR router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
CFP-100G-ER4100GBASE-ER 40km SMF CFP$12,995.95
CFP-100G-LR4100GBASE-LR 10km SMF CFP$9,495.95
CFP-100G-SR10100GBASE-SR 125m SMF CFP$2,999.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373