VDX 6720

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the Brocade VDX 6720 router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
10G-SFPP-ER10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+$749.95
10G-SFPP-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
10G-SFPP-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
10G-SFPP-USR10GBASE-USR 100m MMF 850nm SFP+$299.95
E1MG-LX-OM1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
E1MG-SX-OM1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
XBR-0001901000BASE-T 100m RJ-45 SFP$49.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373