Turboiron 24X

All modules are guaranteed compatible with the Brocade Turboiron 24X router or switch
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
10G-SFPP-LR10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
10G-SFPP-LRM10GBASE-LRM 220m MMF 1310nm SFP+$299.95
10G-SFPP-SR10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
E1MG-BXD1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
E1MG-BXU1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
E1MG-LHA-OM1000BASE-LH 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
E1MG-LX-OM1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
E1MG-SX-OM1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
E1MG-TX1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373