Avago

Choose By Transceiver Type:
Avago SFPAvago GBICAvago SFP+
Avago XFP
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
ABCU-5710RZ1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
AFBR-5601Z1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC$29.95
AFBR-5701LZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
AFBR-5701PZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
AFBR-5705ALZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
AFBR-5705APZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
AFBR-5705LZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
AFBR-5705PZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
AFBR-5710ALZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$59.95
AFBR-5710APZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$59.95
AFBR-5710LZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
AFBR-5710PZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
AFBR-5715ALZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$59.95
AFBR-5715APZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$59.95
AFBR-5715LZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
AFBR-5715PZ1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
AFBR-57M5APZ1000BASE-SX 1/2gb/s 550m MMF 850nm SFP$79.95
AFBR-57R5APZ1000BASE-SX 1/2/4gb/s 550m MMF 850nm SFP$79.95
AFBR-57R6APZ1000BASE-SX 1/2/4gb/s 550m MMF 850nm SFP$79.95
AFBR-700SDZ10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
AFBR-703ASDZ10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
AFBR-703SDZ10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
AFBR-720XPDZ10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP$149.95
AFCT-5611Z1000BASE-LX 10km SMF GBIC$39.95
AFCT-5701LZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
AFCT-5710ALZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
AFCT-5710APZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
AFCT-5710LZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
AFCT-5710PZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
AFCT-5715ALZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
AFCT-5715APZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
AFCT-5715LZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
AFCT-5715PZ1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$39.95
AFCT-5750ALZOC-12/SR 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$109.95
AFCT-5750APZOC-12/SR 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$109.95
AFCT-5750ATLZOC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$89.95
AFCT-5750ATPZOC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$89.95
AFCT-5750LZOC-12/SR 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$89.95
AFCT-5750PZOC-12/SR 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$89.95
AFCT-5750TLZOC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$149.95
AFCT-5750TPZOC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$149.95
AFCT-5755ALZOC-12/SR 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$109.95
AFCT-5755APZOC-12/SR 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$109.95
AFCT-5755ATLZOC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$89.95
AFCT-5755ATPZOC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$89.95
AFCT-5755LZOC-12/SR 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$89.95
AFCT-5755PZOC-12/SR 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$89.95
AFCT-5755TLZOC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$149.95
AFCT-5755TPZOC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$149.95
AFCT-5760ALZOC-3/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP$74.95
AFCT-5760ANLZOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$114.95
AFCT-5760ANPZOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$114.95
AFCT-5760APZOC-3/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP$74.95
AFCT-5760ATLZOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$84.95
AFCT-5760ATPZOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$84.95
AFCT-5760LZOC-3/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
AFCT-5760NLZOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$109.95
AFCT-5760NPZOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$109.95
AFCT-5760PZOC-3/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
AFCT-5760TLZOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$84.95
AFCT-5760TPZOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$84.95
AFCT-5765ALZOC-3/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP$74.95
AFCT-5765ANLZOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$114.95
AFCT-5765ANPZOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$114.95
AFCT-5765APZOC-3/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP$74.95
AFCT-5765ATLZOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$84.95
AFCT-5765ATPZOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$84.95
AFCT-5765LZOC-3/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
AFCT-5765NLZOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$109.95
AFCT-5765NPZOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$109.95
AFCT-5765PZOC-3/SR 2km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
AFCT-5765TLZOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$84.95
AFCT-5765TPZOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$84.95
AFCT-57V6USZ1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$199.95
AFCT-701ASDZ10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$219.95
AFCT-701SDDZ10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
AFCT-701SDZ10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$219.95
AFCT-711XPDZ10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$249.95
AFCT-721XPDZ10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$249.95
HBCU-5710R1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
HFBR-5701L1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
HFBR-5701LP1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
HFBR-5710L1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
HFBR-5710LP1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
HFBR-5720AL1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
HFBR-5720ALP1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
HFBR-57E0AL100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$94.95
HFBR-57E0ALZ100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$94.95
HFBR-57E0AP100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$94.95
HFBR-57E0APZ100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$94.95
HFBR-57E0L100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
HFBR-57E0LZ100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
HFBR-57E0P100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
HFBR-57E0PZ100BASE-FX 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
HFBR-57M5AP1000BASE-SX 1/2gb/s 300m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
HFCT-5611U1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF GBIC$99.95
HFCT-5701L1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
HFCT-5701LP1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
HFCT-5710L1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
HFCT-5710LP1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
HFCT-5760ANLOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$114.95
HFCT-5760ANPOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$114.95
HFCT-5760ATLOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$84.95
HFCT-5760ATPOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$84.95
HFCT-5760NLOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$109.95
HFCT-5760NPOC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$109.95
HFCT-5760TLOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$84.95
HFCT-5760TPOC-3/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$84.95
HFCT-711XPD10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$249.95
HFCT-721XPD10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$249.95
PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Avago transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Avago switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Avago OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373