Allnet

Don't know which part you need?
Search by Allnet router or switch
Choose By Transceiver Type:
Allnet SFPAllnet GBIC
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
ALL47501000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
ALL47511000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
ALL47531000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
ALL47551000BASE-ZX 70km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
ALL47601000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC$29.95
PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Allnet transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Allnet switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Allnet OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373