Adtran

Don't know which part you need?
Search by Adtran router or switch
Choose By Transceiver Type:
Adtran SFPAdtran XFPSFP+
Part NumberDescriptionPrice
1184543P1OC-3/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$114.95
1184543P3OC-3/SR-1 2km MMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
1184543P5OC-3/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$149.95
1184544P1OC-12/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$174.95
1184544P2OC-12/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$89.95
1184544P5OC-12/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$219.95
1184560P1OC-48/LR-1 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$529.95
1184560P2OC-48/IR-1 15km SMF 1310nm SFP$429.95
1184560P5OC-48/LR-2 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$629.95
1184560P6OC-48/SR-1 80km MMF 1310nm SFP$359.95
1184561P11000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
1184561P31000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$49.95
1184561P41000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
1184561PG11000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$69.95
1184561PG31000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
1184562P51000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$169.95
1184562PG51000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$169.95
1200480E11000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
1200480L11000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP$39.95
1200481E11000BASE-LX 5km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
1200481L11000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
1200482G11000BASE-SX 2.5gb/s 500m MMF 850nm SFP$59.95
1200483G11000BASE-LX 2.5gb/s 5km SMF/MMF 1310nm SFP$99.95
1200485G11000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
1442110G11000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
1442110G21000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
1442120G11000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$69.95
1442120G21000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$69.95
1442140G11000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$249.95
1442140G21000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP$299.95
1442300G11000BASE-T 100m RJ45 SFP$49.95
1442320G11000BASE-LX 20km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
1442340G11000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP$59.95
1442351G11000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 50km SMF SFP$149.95
1442351G21000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 50km SMF SFP$149.95
1442351G31000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 50km SMF SFP$149.95
1442351G41000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 50km SMF SFP$149.95
1442401G110GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$149.95
1442410G110GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
1442420G110GBASE-LR 20km SMF 1310nm SFP+$399.95
1442440G110GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm SFP+$799.95
1442530G11000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 30km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP$149.95
1442610G1C1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$49.95
1442655G1C1000BASE-SX 2km SMF 1310nm SFP$79.95
1442804G11000BASE-SX - 3gb/s 4km SMF 1310nm SFP$79.95
1442810G11000BASE-SX - 3gb/s 10km SMF 1310nm SFP$99.95
1442820G11000BASE-SX - 3gb/s 20km SMF 1310nm SFP$149.95
1442861G11000BASE-CWDM 3gb/s 1510nm 60km SMF SFP$589.95
1442861G21000BASE-CWDM 3gb/s 1530nm 60km SMF SFP$589.95
1442861G31000BASE-CWDM 3gb/s 1550nm 60km SMF SFP$589.95
1442861G41000BASE-CWDM 3gb/s 1570nm 60km SMF SFP$589.95
1442861G51000BASE-CWDM 3gb/s 1590nm 60km SMF SFP$589.95
1442880G11000BASE-SX - 3gb/s 80km SMF 1550nm SFP$199.95
1442910G110GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$249.95
1442910G1C10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$249.95
1442910G28GBASE-SR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$999.95
1442911F110GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm XFP$249.95
1442920G110GBASE-LR 20km SMF 1310nm XFP$249.95
1442921F110GBASE-LR 20km SMF 1310nm XFP$249.95
1442940G110GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP$749.95
1442941F110GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm XFP$749.95
1442980G1C10GBASE-ZR 80km SMF 1550nm XFP$999.95
1700485F110GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm SFP+$124.95
1700486F110GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+$149.95
PC Wholesale does not carry Original/OEM Adtran transceiver modules. All of our transceivers are third party, and guaranteed compatible for all Adtran switch and router product lines. These transceivers can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.
World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373