10110

10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 840-860nm XENPAK (Extreme Networks Compatible)

10110 - 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 840-860nm XENPAK
10110-PCW
$249.95
Free shipping over $100
Qty:
new $
CLICK TO CLOSE
Every order, regardless of size
or location, ships for one flat rate.


Tracking numbers will be sent by email automatically as the order is shipped.

Our shipping rates are as follows:
Domestic Shipping
USPS Priority $7 (FREE w/ $100+ order)
Fedex Standard Overnight $35
Fedex Priority Overnight $42
Fedex Priority Overnight (with Saturday Delivery) $52
Fedex Same Day Delivery - SF Bay Area Only $70

International Shipping
Overseas
Fedex International Priority $55
To Canada/Mexico
Fedex International Priority $35
Guaranteed CompatibleWill Not Void OEM WarrantyNo hassle returns. What's this?IBM, Boeing, and AT&T Trust PC Wholesale. Should You?Lifetime Warranty
Reach300m
Wavelength840-860nm
Fiber/Cable TypeMulti-Mode Fiber (MMF)
ConnectorSC Duplex Connector
TemperatureCommercial
Digital Output MonitoringNo
Notes

10110-PCW, generic for Extreme Networks 10110, is guaranteed compatible for your router or switch. All transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure they are in perfect physical and working condition.

PC Wholesale guarantees 10110-PCW will work in your Extreme Networks device.

All PC Wholesale transceivers come with a lifetime warranty and lifetime technical support.

If you have any questions about this or any other item, feel free to contact us toll-free at 1-877-623-2373. We have networking specialists ready to assist you.

World's Largest Selection of Server Memory and Optics
877.623.2373